Switch To Mobile View   
  National Schedule
02/05 05:50PM (CST)
Bartlett vs Bolton/GIRLS & BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL/KPTR.com-AM 1700 KOK/SBI (TN)  In
02/05 07:00PM (EST)
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2015-16 at Tampa Bay Lightning (FL)  In
02/05 07:15PM (EST)
TIGERS BASKETBALL - Union County (Lake Butler) vs. Newberry (FL)  In
02/05 07:45PM (EST)
Boys Basketball: Brandywine vs Bridgman (MI)  In
02/05 07:00PM (CST)
Willard Tigers Basketball @ Ozark (MO)  In
02/05 07:00PM (CST)
Lincoln vs. vs. Decatur MacArthur-Fri. 02-05-16 (IL)  In
02/05 07:30PM (CST)
Civic Memorial @ Jerseyville (IL)  In
02/05 07:00PM (MST)
WY BASKETBALL - WHEATLAND LADY BULLDOGS vs. TORRINGTON LADY BLAZERS (WY)  In
02/05 07:00PM (MST)
WY BASKETBALL - WHEATLAND BULLDOGS @ TORRINGTON BLAZERS (WY)  In
02/05 07:00PM (CST)
CLICK HERE for Clopton Hawks vs. Montgomery Co. Wildcats (MO)
02/05 06:50PM (PST)
Wilsonville Wildcats @ #13 Putnam Kingsmen (11-7) {Friday, 2/5/16, 7:15pm, Putnam HS, OR} (OR)
02/05 09:15PM (CST)
Metro East Lutheran @ Marquette (Tape) (IL)
02/06 09:00AM (CST)
Cheap Seats Sports Show-Sat. 02-06-16 (IL)
02/06 02:45PM (EST)
Alpena Wildcats Hockey vs Clarkston (MI)
02/06 05:50PM (EST)
Brossart vs NCC - JV Boys NKAC Basketball (KY)
02/06 06:30PM (EST)
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2015-16 at Florida Panthers (FL)
02/06 06:00PM (CST)
Lincoln vs. Aurora Central Catholic-Sat. 02-06-16 (IL)
02/06 07:15PM (EST)
Brossart vs NCC - Varsity Boys NKAC Basketball (KY)
02/07 09:00AM (CST)
Sunday Morning Swing, Soft & Spicy-Sun. 02-07-16 (IL)
02/08 05:45PM (EST)
Central League Girl's Championship Basketball (PA)
02/08 06:00PM (EST)
"The Prep Zone" (FL)
02/08 06:30PM (EST)
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2015-16 vs Anaheim Ducks (PA)
02/08 07:15PM (EST)
Central League Boy's Championship Basketball (PA)
02/09 06:00PM (EST)
Southwest VS Dixon (NC)
02/09 07:00PM (EST)
Girls Basketball: Cassopolis at Buchanan (MI)
02/09 07:00PM (EST)
Boys Basketball: Gull Lake at Niles (MI)
02/09 07:15PM (EST)
Charlestown PIRATE BASKETBALL v Austin (IN)
02/09 07:15PM (EST)
MADONNA BASKETBALL (2015-16) OVAC vs Bishop Donahue (WV)
02/09 07:30PM (EST)
CovCath Colonel Varsity Basketball vs. Newport Wildcats (KY)
02/09 06:45PM (CST)
CLICK HERE for Bowling Green Bobcats vs. Elsberry Indians (MO)
02/09 07:00PM (CST)
Willard Tigers Basketball vs. Webb City (MO)
02/10 07:30PM (EST)
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2015-16 vs New York Rangers (PA)
02/10 08:30PM (EST)
TCC vs Gulf Coast State (FL)
02/11 07:30PM (EST)
CovCath Colonel Varsity Basketball vs. Ryle Raiders (KY)
02/11 07:00PM (CST)
Willard Lady Tigers Basketball @ Carthage (MO)
02/12 06:00PM (EST)
Southwest VS Northside (NC)
02/12 06:30PM (EST)
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 2015-16 at Carolina Hurricanes (NC)
02/12 05:50PM (CST)
Bartlett vs Cordova/GIRLS & BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL/KPTR.com-AM 1700 KOK/SBI (TN)
02/12 07:00PM (EST)
Boys Basketball: Niles at Portage Central (MI)
  MORE BROADCASTS... 
  National Archives
02/05
Men's Varsity Basketball vs. Knightdale (NC)  In
02/05
CovCath Colonel Varsity Basketball vs. Beechwood Tigers (KY)  In
02/05
Boys Basketball-Lincoln County vs Garrard County 2-5-16 (KY)  In
02/05
Rogers City Boys Basketball vs Oscoda (MI)  In
02/05
Charlestown LADY PIRATE BASKETBALL v. North Harrison in Sectional #30 Semi-Final (IN)  In
02/05
HS Girls Basketball - Principia @ Visitation Academy (MO)  In
02/05
Boys Basketball: Dowagiac at Edwardsburg (MI)  In
02/05
Boys' HS Basketball - Gainesville vs. Vanguard (Ocala) (FL)  In
02/05
Girls Basketball: Dowagiac at Edwardsburg (MI)  In
02/05
Southwest VS Croatan (NC)  In
02/05
Girls Basketball-Lincoln County vs Garrard County 2-5-16 (KY)  In
02/05
Boys' HS Basketball - Hawthorne vs. Fort White (FL)  In
02/05
WLCN Lincoln Country Morning Show-Fri. 02-05-16 (IL)  In
02/04
Girls Basketball: Brandywine AT Bridgman (MI)
02/04
Girls High School Basketball: Fredericktown @ Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve) (MO)
02/04
WY BASKETBALL - WHEATLAND LADY BULLDOGS/BULLDOGS @ DOUGLAS BEARCATS (WY)
02/04
Rogers City Girls Basketball @ Oscoda (MI)
02/04
Alcona Tigers Girls Basketball vs Mio (MI)
02/04
Brossart vs Pendleton County - Varsity 10th Region Boys (KY)
02/04
Brossart vs Pendleton County - Freshmen Boys Basketball (KY)
02/04
HS Girls Basketball: Massena at St. Lawrence Central (NY)
02/04
SMASH Volleyball on WPBK Morning Show 2-4-16 (KY)
02/04
WLCN Lincoln Country Morning Show-Thu. 02-04-16 (IL)
02/03
Boys High School Basketball: Herculaneum @ Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve) (MO)
02/03
HS Boys Hockey: Potsdam at Canton (NY)
02/03
Boys' HS Basketball - Gainesville vs. Lake Weir (Ocala) (FL)
02/03
Boys Basketball-Lincoln County vs Madison Central 2-3-16 (KY)
02/03
Alpena Hockey (MI)
02/03
Boys' HS Basketball - Vanguard (Ocala) vs. Columbia (Lake City) (FL)
02/03
Charlestown LADY PIRATE BASKETBALL v. Brownstown in Sectional #30 (IN)
02/03
David Gambrel on WPBK-FM Morning Show 2-3-16 (KY)
02/03
WLCN Lincoln Country Morning Show-Wed. 02-03-16 (IL)
02/02
Wilsonville Wildcats @ LaSalle Falcons {Tuesday, 2/2, 7:15 at LaSalle HS, OR} (OR)
02/02
Sudan Hornets vs Seagraves Eagles (TX)
02/02
Boys High School Basketball: North County @ Ste. Genevieve (MO)
02/02
BOYS BASKETBALL: MONETT VS WEBB CITY (MO)
02/02
Men's Varsity Basketball vs. Clayton (NC)
02/02
Boys' HS Basketball - Creekside (St. Johns) vs. Buchholz (Gainesville) (FL)
02/02
CovCath Colonel Varsity Basketball vs. Scott Eagles (KY)
02/02
Sudan Nettes vs Seagraves Lady Eagles (TX)
  MORE ARCHIVES... 
 

Copyright © 2005-2014 The National High School Broadcast Network
Powered By EZStream.com


Home  |  Privacy Policy  |  Login